RESULTS
KYIV OPEN 2018 print this site
Search:
CATEGORIES RANK NAME CLUB COUNTRY
KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 1 Сирота Поліна ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 2 Гаврук Катерина ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 3 Приндюк Анастасія ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 3 Мамалига Марічка ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 5 Бачинська Мар`яна МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 6-7 YEARS 5 Мельникова Софія ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 1 Вербиненко Катерина ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 2 Галиєвська Софія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 3 Масина Мілана ГО СК D-sport UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 3 Бурсук Анастасiя ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 5 Тонкошкур Ксенiя ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 5 Дюкова Вікторія ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 7 Сухенко Софія ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
        KATA FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 7 Гуріна Софія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 1 Павлова Діана ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 2 Кравченко Катерина ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 3 Чорна-Желнова Надія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 3 Беляй Катерина ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 5 Андрійчук Дарья МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 5 Ізьюрова Дарія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 7 Черник Юстина ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 7 Виноградова Ольга ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 1 Осадчук Наталія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 2 Толстова Анастасія ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 3 Мельник Ірина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 3 Нужда Дарья ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 5 Березовська Аліна МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 5 Биченкова Валерія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 7 Білошицька Олена ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 7 Михайленко Дарія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE CADETS 1 Мандажи Наталія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 2 Гусева Дар`я ГО СК D-sport UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 3 Якубчак Ксенія ГО ДСК О-КАН UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 3 Ільїна Ксенія ГО СОК БУДО UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 5 Сутугiна Карина ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 1 Запорожченко Галина ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 2 Axenti Andrea Moldova Karate Federation MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 3 Королюк Анастасія ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 1 Вєнік Крістіна ГО Захист UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 2 Запорожченко Галина ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 3 Омельченко Вікторія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 3 Королюк Анастасія ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 1 Старіков Акім ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 2 Руденко Климентій ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 3 Ємельянов Максим МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 3 Криловський Юрій ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 5 Ущаповский Роман ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 5 Малик Артем ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 7 Шевченко Станіслав БМГО СКК Дайтан UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 7 Климчук Богдан ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 6-7 YEARS 9 Кривошей Данило ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 1 Матюша Віталій МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 2 Беляєв Дмитро ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 3 Башеєв Костянтин МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 3 Рибачук Нікіта МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 5 Татарін Назар МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 5 Примаченко Володимир ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 7 Балабан Денис ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 7 Рахуба Дмитро МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALE 8-9 YEARS 9 Тищенко Данилo ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 1 Рожков Дмитро ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 2 Вєнік Іван ГО Захист UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 3 Семененко Нікіта МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 3 Малик Дмитро ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 5 Коноваленко Єгор ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 5 Буцан Артем МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 7 Полянський Владислав СК Дзаншин UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 7 Кузьмінов Макар СК Дзаншин UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 9 Кравченя Данило ГО Додзе UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 1 Бондаренко Максим ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 2 Мандажи Іван ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 3 Соколов Гліб ГО Захист UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 3 Сидухін Олександр ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 5 Скрипник Артем МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 5 Баленко Данило ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 7 Жук Артем ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 7 Кiнаш Олег СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 9 Савва Денис МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 9 Бубляс Олексій ГО ДКК Саторі UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ CADETS 1 Черняєв Олександр ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 2 Чабанов Богдан ГО СК D-sport UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 3 Дубровін Василь СК Тайкан UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 3 Задорожний Даніїл ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 5 Волошин Олександр ГО СОК БУДО UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 5 Григоренко Данило МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 7 Кирій-Федосенко Денис ГО СОК БУДО UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 1 Благой Олег ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 2 Водолага Кирилл МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 3 Білик Роман ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ SENIORS 1 Склонний Валентин ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 2 Бордюгов Сергій СК Тайкан UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 3 Єлізаров Віталій ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 3 Єфремов Олександр ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 5 Монін Альфред ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 5 Тритяк Олександр ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 1 Елій Софія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 2 Іванченко Мирослава ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Гаврук Катерина ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Сирота Поліна ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 5 Мельникова Софія ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 5 Никипелова Наталья ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 7 Скороспєшкіна Жасмін ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 6-7 YEARS PHANTOM 7 Філатова Вероніка ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 1 Кисельова Євгенія ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 2 Наводнича Вікторія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 3 Вейлер Софія ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 3 Налбатова Валерія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 5 Савченко Стефанiя ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 5 Овсієнко Софія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 7 Копилець Софія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 7 Галиєвська Софія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 9 Коренєва Марія СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS -30 KG 9 Зайцева Ксенія СКК Фенікс UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 1 Абрамова Віра ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 2 Лотошко Софія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 3 Тагірова Марія ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 3 Проценко Анастасія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 5 Пономаренко Анастасія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 5 Пастернак Оксана СКК Фенікс UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 7 Вінникова Анастасія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 7 Павлова Софія ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 9 Сторчак Вероніка ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALE 8-9 YEARS 30+ KG 9 Ніколенко Титяна МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 1 Богданович Вікторія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 2 Бураго Анастасія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 3 Кравченко Катерина ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 3 Виноградова Дарія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 5 Гриценко Дарія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 5 Гулавська Олександра ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 7 Обревко Катерина ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 7 Іванова Олеся ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 1 Стульнікова Кіра ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 2 Ізьюрова Дарія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 3 Сидухіна Єлізавета ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 3 Шабанова Амина ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 5 Диба Ельвіра ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 5 Зякун Вікторія ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 7 Гриценко Дар"я ДОГО АОКД ШОРІН РЮ Дракон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 7 Беляй Катерина ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 9 Іванова Дарья МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 1 Юрчук Ольга МГО Січ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 2 Кошара Софія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 3 Панталій Олена МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 3 Клец Карина ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 5 Широян Сюзана ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 5 Пилипчук Вiталiна ГО ДКК Саторі UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 39+ KG 7 Ахадова Альбіна ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 1 Журба Софія ГО КСК Центуріон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 2 Бідюк Анна СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 3 Залипська Софія ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 3 Мельник Ірина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 5 Березовська Аліна МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -43 KG 5 Василенко Маргарита МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 1 Осадчук Наталія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 2 Толстова Анастасія ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3 Марченко Поліна ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 3 Єрвачова Дарина ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 5 Білошицька Олена ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 5 Сергаєва Валерія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 7 Павлюк Софія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 7 Качковська Катерина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -50 KG 9 Седляр Ангеліна ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 1 Бордуленко Марія ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 2 Князєва Маріам ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 3 Безребрая Аріна ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 3 Букіна Ганна СК Дзаншин UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 5 Курбаль Діана МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 5 Косенко Дар`я ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 7 Никоненко Виктория Минская Федерация Каратэ BELARUS
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 7 Торган Олександра ГО Дзесінмон-Серінрю карате-до UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 50+ KG 9 Бровченко Іванна СК Самурай UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 1 Панчук Аріадна ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 2 Ільїна Ксенія ГО СОК БУДО UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 3 Мірошниченко Марія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 3 Василенко Ольга МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 5 Клімова Діана ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 5 ​Чаюн Людмила МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 1 Толченова Олександра ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 2 Сєлємєнєва Еліна СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 3 Сабадаш Вікторія СМГО Вадо-Кай Суми UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 3 Мандажи Наталія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 5 Лебединська Софія ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 5 Гейко Анна ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 1 Садовська Катерина ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 2 Вовк Таїсія ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 3 Блінова Дар`я ГО МСК Шидай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 3 Мовчан Лоліта ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 5 Сапса Юлія КК Кенсей UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 5 Подвальна Дарина МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 1 Палашевська Юлія ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 2 Шехадех Наталья СК Тайкан UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 3 Смоліна Надія ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 53+ KG 1 Боросан Вероніка ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 53+ KG 2 Базелюк Оксана ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 53+ KG 3 Шолохова Олександра СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 53+ KG 3 Axenti Andrea Moldova Karate Federation MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 1 Шостак Діана КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 2 Потапчик Анастасія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 3 Губанова Марина ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 3 Проценко Ганна ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 5 Матушевська Юлія ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 5 Чеголя Анна ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 1 Антіпіна Ірина ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 2 Зюлковська Діана СК Тайкан UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 3 Єланська Олександра СК Ренсей UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 3 Ткач Анастасія ГО ДСК О-КАН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 5 Сайкіна Людмила ГО МСК Шидай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 5 Тішкевич Катерина ГО КК Шиай UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 1 Осадчук Анастасія ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 2 Голубева Елена Минская Федерация Каратэ BELARUS
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 3 Багірова Юлія ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 1 Переуда Анастасiя ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 2 Менц Валерія ГО СК Гранд Спорт UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 3 Лавренюк Олена ГО КК Шиай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 3 Ковальова Ольга ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 6 YEARS PHANTOM 1 Руденко Климентій ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 6 YEARS PHANTOM 2 Богуславець Кирил ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 6 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Савченко Кирило ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 6 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Лістратов Матвій ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 1 Старіков Акім ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 2 Ничипуренко Єгор ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Наконечний Кирило ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 3 Карбашов Марк ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 5 Фатенков Артем ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 5 Ущаповский Роман ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 7 Дьяченко Едуард СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 7 Чемерис Андрій ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 7 YEARS PHANTOM 9 Кривошей Данило ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 1 Куценко Денис ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 2 Матвєєв Кирил ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 3 Кара Віктор ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 3 Бобро Артем ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 5 Зозуля Ярослав МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 5 Петренко Евгеній МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 7 Кучеренко Василь ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 7 Сидоренко Євген ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 9 Обуховський Микола ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -27 KG 9 Кат Омар ГО Шотокан Карате Вінниця UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 1 Канівець Владислав ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 2 Бойченко Александр ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 3 Примаченко Володимир ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 3 Троіцький Михайло ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 5 Бабич Максим МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 5 Радівілов Назарій ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 7 Баранішин Арсеній ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 7 Голега Дмитро МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS -30 KG 9 Кириченко Павло СК Concordia UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 1 Дрик Матвій ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 2 Гуртовенко Макар ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 3 Давиденко Богдан ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 3 Кононенко Михaйло ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 5 Тищенко Данилo ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 5 Пилькевич Денис МГО Січ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 7 Рудяк Руслан МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 7 Рагоза Олексій ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 9 Кушнерьов Владислав СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 8 YEARS 30+ KG 9 Шарма Сідгартх МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 1 Манжула Матвій ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 2 Данильченко Гліб ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 3 Ярошенко Владислав ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 3 Теряник Вадим ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 5 Герула Роман ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 5 Султанов Микита ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 7 Любимов Дмитро ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 7 Татаровський Aртем ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 9 Легензов Владислав МГО Січ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -29 KG 9 Брижашов Дмитро ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 1 Шумович Михайло ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 2 Крупович Станіслав МГО Січ UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 3 Фірсов Артем ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 3 Лістратов Тимофій ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 5 Станков Сергій ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 5 Рибалка Ілля ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 7 Подвіженко Іван МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 7 Герасименкo Ілля МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 9 Пивоваров Кирило МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS -33 KG 9 Ремінний Денис МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 1 Лавріков Герман ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 2 Ахунов Мухамед ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 3 Пєхтєрєв Михайло ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 3 Ковальчук Арсен ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 5 Дей Ростислав ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 5 Крищук Ілля МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 7 Аль-Алавнех Алі ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 7 Кірюта Євген СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 9 Широян Рафаель ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 9 Смолянець Олександр ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 11 Хайлов Данила МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ MALE 9 YEARS 33+ KG 12 Ляшенко Матвій ГО Шкільний спорт UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 1 Соболев Єгор ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 2 Руденко Арсеній ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3 Кучер Іван МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 3 Суханов Роман ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 5 Гезь Олександр ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 5 Труш Костянтин СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 7 Кертік Олександр СК Concordia UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 7 Ткаченко Макcим ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 9 Кравець Орест ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -30 KG 9 Гладій Денис СК Concordia UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 1 Буряк Леонід МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 2 Мартинюк Владислав ГО КК Дзіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 3 Рябокінь Віктор МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 3 Гузенко Артем ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 5 Прасол Григорій ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 5 Зелинський Данило ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 7 Кінь Максим ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 7 Свинарчук Богдан ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 9 Федчик Андрій ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 9 Прилипа Святослав ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 1 Ковтун Микита МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 2 Лімарчук Артем ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 3 Гриненко Ілля ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 3 Ратушинський Олексій ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 5 Тищенко Ярослав МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 5 Іваненко Юрій МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 7 Алєксєєнко Микита ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 7 Маліков Єгор ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 9 Корчевний Роман МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 9 Параконний Єгор СК Дзаншин UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -39 KG 11 Островський Михайло ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 1 Янішевський Леонід МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 2 Чернолуцький Арсеній ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 3 Полянський Владислав СК Дзаншин UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 3 Аксютін Адріан ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 5 Равлюк Дмитро ГО МСК Шидай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 5 Сич Матвій ГО КК Дзіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 7 Долгополов Давид ГО СК Спарта UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 7 Буханцов Ілля МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 1 Биков Ілля ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 2 Мальцев Ярослав ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 3 Переуда Матвій ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 3 Рожков Дмитро ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 5 Котенко Георгій ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 5 Лисенко Олександр ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 7 Кондрашов Єлісей СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 7 Сіробаба Ярослав МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 9 Іванов Даніл МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 1 Сімоненко Даніель ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 2 Погуляєв Сергій ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 3 Тарасенко Дмитрій ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 3 Жук Артем ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 5 Скрипник Артем МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 5 Сіголаєв Олександр ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 7 Чалчинський Ярослав МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -37 KG 7 Кіктенко Гліб ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 1 Середа Евгеній МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 2 Мезенцев Захар МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 Зінькевич Єгор МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 Чуприна Артем МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 5 Вайнбергс Фелікс МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 5 Савва Денис МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 7 Сальков Микита ГО СК Гранд Спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 7 Мандажи Іван ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 1 Григорашенко Микита ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 2 Климчук Дмитро ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 3 Ганношин Микита МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 3 Вербицький Глеб ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 5 Лінійний Ян ГО Спарта UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 5 Черненко Костянтин ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 7 Дубовенко Віктор ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 7 Лоскутов Дмитро ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 9 Дмитренко Олексій ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 9 Парунов Тарас ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 1 Яновський Давид ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 2 Прудкий Богдан ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 3 Попов Іван ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 3 Маяк Стефан ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 5 Новіков Тимофій ГО Шкільний спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 5 Касьянов Данііл ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 7 Босаджи Максим ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 7 Клімчук Роман ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 9 Крамаренко Марк ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 9 Сулим Вадим ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 1 Шевель Арсеній ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 2 Аксютін Артур ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 3 Ковтуненко Костянтин ГО СК Гранд Спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 3 Крамаренко Данііл ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 5 Чоботар Ігoр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 5 Кравченко Олександр МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 7 Бомко Микита МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 7 Білий Денис ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 9 Шумєєв Данило ГО Спарта UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 1 Коваль Дмитро МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 2 Здунюк Кіріл МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 3 Зрибнєв Максим ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 3 Коцубайло Ілля ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 5 Янішевський Денис ППСК Тайфун-Київ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 5 Гіря Микита ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 7 Задорожний Олександр ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 7 Столока Ігор ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 9 Ляшенко Микита ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 1 Козачек Олександр МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 2 Пентескул Павло ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 3 Мельник Олег ГО Додзе UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 3 Великсар Костянтин ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 5 Сокульський Микита ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 5 Загривий Максим МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 7 Алієв Ільяс ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 7 Митрофанов Єгор ГО СК Тигр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 9 Ісупов Єгор МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 9 Дядюшкін Дмитро ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 1 Вакарюк Володимир ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 2 Черняєв Олександр ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 3 Аксьонов Денис МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 3 Нейман Нікіта ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 5 Задорожний Даніїл ГО ЛЕОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 5 Шкількавий Богдан ЛМГО ДЮСОК Одісей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 7 Дмитерчук Олександр МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 7 Каба Євген ГО СК Дзаммай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 9 Попович Ярослав ГО СК Дзаммай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 9 Дигтенко Герман ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 1 Волошин Олександр ГО СОК БУДО UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 2 Долгополов Влад ГО СК Спарта UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 3 Дзендзелюк Станіслав ГО Дзесінмон-Серінрю карате-до UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 3 Григоренко Данило МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 5 Станіславов Данііл ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 5 Стеців Олег СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 7 Мамедов Андрій ГО Дзесінмон-Серінрю карате-до UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 7 Куренбін Артем ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 9 Козій Руслан МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 9 Ульяницький Михайло ГО Додзе UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 1 Сотніков Андрій ГО СК Гранд Спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 2 Жуковський Ян ГО Шкільний спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3 Хомський Леонід ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3 Вахітов Віталій ГО СК Дзаммай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 5 Ковальов Олександр ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 5 Сенаторов Олександр ГО СК Тигр UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 1 Філіпов Нікіта ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 2 Лобанов Савелій СК Concordia UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 3 Милосердний Олександр ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 3 Скрипник Дмитро ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 5 Спічко Дмитро ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 5 Хандельди Олексій МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 7 Хоменко Олексій ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 1 Середа Артем ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 2 Мелентьєв Остап ЛМГО ДЮСОК Одісей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 3 Кічерман Олександр ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 3 Румянцев Микита ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 5 Шумілкін Микита СК Concordia UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 5 Сендецький Євген СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 7 Савченко Дмитро ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 7 Журба Вадим ГО КСК Центуріон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 1 Ватан Кирило ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 2 Токаренко Владислав ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 3 Миненко Матвій МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 3 Гурін Олексій ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 5 Іщенко Юрій МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 5 Гнатовський Богдан МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 7 Панько Юрій ГО Дзесінмон-Серінрю карате-до UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 7 Благой Олег ГО СК Бушидо Харків UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 1 Табак Олександр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 2 Вепрюк Михайло ЧОГО СК Максимум UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 3 Аргат Богдан ГО СК PASHAEV TEAM UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 3 Водолага Кирилл МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 5 Шпеньков Владислав ГО СК Бушідо UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 5 Заплітний Андрій ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 1 Мануїла Микола ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 2 Подря Ілья ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3 Густєлєв Павло МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3 Резчик Едуард БМГО СКК Дайтан UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 5 Сушко Дмитро ГО МСК Шидай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 5 Назинов Рустам ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 1 Новіков В`ячеслав ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2 Пахомов Олександр ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3 Калістий Давід МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3 Сустретов Денис ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 Крушельницький Олексій ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 Баран Павло ГО СК Арей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 7 Білий Данило СК Concordia UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 7 Угніч Ігор МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1 Дишловенко Євгеній ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2 Пак Гнат ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3 Ямбуренко Іван МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3 Пилипюк Євген ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Васнєцов Віктор ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Нагірний Владислав ГО ЧОМО Карате-до UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 7 Бевзюк Дмитро ГО Шкільний спорт UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 7 Яворський Володимир ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1 Карась Олександр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2 Качуровський Олександр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3 Юрко Дмитро ГО МСК Шидай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3 Обухов Сергій СК Тайкан UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 Ксенжик Віктор ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 5 Каба Олександр ГО СК Дзаммай UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 7 Жегалюк Артем МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 1 Кандиба Дмитро ГО СК Катана UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2 Пінчук Сергій ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3 Рудь Олександр МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3 Вінніков Антон ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 5 Шумаров Дмитро СМГО Вадо-Кай Суми UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 5 Буглак Андрій ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 1 Гурський Руслан БМГО СКК Дайтан UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2 Буряк Микола ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3 Ончуленко Микита ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 5 Гріховодов Нікіта ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 5 Пікільняк Єгор ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE