RESULTS
INTERNATIONAL LVIV UNION CUP 2017 print this site
Search:
CATEGORIES RANK NAME CLUB COUNTRY
KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 1 Чистякова Варвара ALLIANCE-Belarus BELARUS
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 2 Takács Eszter MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 3 Hracheva Palina Edelveis-Pinsk BELARUS
        KATA FЕMALE 10-11 YEARS 3 Dalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest HUNGARY
KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 1 Vlasáková Adela Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 2 Bruňanská Kristína Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 3 Mrázová Lucia Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE 12-13 YEARS 3 Щербатюк Дарія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE CADETS 1 Hlavačková Nina Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 2 Соболева Стефания ALLIANCE-Belarus BELARUS
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 3 Kubišová Emma Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE CADETS 3 Jankurová Vanesa Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 1 Vaňušaniková Jana Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 2 Pištová Simon Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 3 Vaňová Vanda Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA FЕMALE JUNIORS 3 Омельченко Вікторія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 1 Омельченко Вікторія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 2 Білюк Анастасія МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 3 Хиль Тетяна ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
        KATA FЕMALE SENIORS 3 Мажара Інна ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 1 Kirykovich Valery Edelveis-Pinsk BELARUS
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 2 Баленко Данило ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 3 Богданов Дмитро ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 10-11 YEARS 3 Мусій Нестор КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 1 Kunik Denis Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 2 Холодник Александр VKL-Belarus BELARUS
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 3 Задорожний Даніїл МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ 12-13 YEARS 3 Šlehofer Richard Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KATA MALЕ CADETS 1 Hrčka Roman Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 2 Pišta Jaroslav Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 3 Sachkouski Hleb Edelveis-Pinsk BELARUS
        KATA MALЕ CADETS 3 Черняєв Олександр ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 1 Šípek Martin Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 2 Bednarčík Samuel Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 3 Duška Enriko Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ JUNIORS 3 Гунчак Остап КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ SENIORS 1 Чижов Олексій МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 2 Канівець Владислав ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 3 Тарнавський Арсен Спортивно-оздоровчий клуб Беллатор UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS 3 Бульда Владислав МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KATA MALЕ SENIORS U21 1 Smoliga Julian_Enrik Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS U21 2 Тарнавський Арсен Спортивно-оздоровчий клуб Беллатор UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS U21 3 Білий Данило СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KATA MALЕ SENIORS U21 3 Бульда Владислав МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 1 Качанович Єлизавета КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 2 Jalowiczorová Veronika SHIHAN -POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 3 Dalnoki Szofi MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -34 KG 3 Загородня Владислава МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 1 Пилипів Анастасія Спортивно-оздоровчий клуб Беллатор UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 2 Бідюк Анна СОК Самурай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3 Марченко Поліна ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS -40 KG 3 Семененко Анастасія ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 40+ KG 1 Маркова Ульяна MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 40+ KG 2 Фоглінська Віра ЧОГО СК Максимум UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 40+ KG 3 Безребрая Аріна ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 10-11 YEARS 40+ KG 3 Кадуріна Марія ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 1 Vlasáková Adela Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 2 Bolečková Viktória Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 Дронченко Ксения ГОМЕЛЬСКОЕ ГОРОДСКОЕ МОЛОДЕЖНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ТРАДИЦИОННОГО И СПОРТИВНОГО КАРАТЭ BELARUS
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 Kvasnicová Nina Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -49 KG 1 Щербатюк Дарія МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -49 KG 2 Herditzka Vivien Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -49 KG 3 Мусій Софія КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS -49 KG 3 Трофимова Настя MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 49+ KG 1 Подвальна Дарина МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 49+ KG 2 Tapferová Kristína SHIHAN -POPRAD SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 49+ KG 3 Сапса Юлія КК Кенсей UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ 12-13 YEARS 49+ KG 3 Новицкая Виолетта MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 1 Simcikova Kristina Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 2 Rajčanová Natália Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 3 Василенко Ольга МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -47 KG 3 Podobová Emma Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 1 Сінчуковська Сьюзен ДГО ДЦ Мауглі UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 2 Ващишин Вікторія КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 3 Ilankovic Aleksandra MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS -54 KG 3 Требка Дарья MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 1 Базелюк Оксана ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 2 Садовська Катерина ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 3 Боросан Вероніка ДОГО АОКД ШОРІН РЮ Дракон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ CADETS 54+ KG 3 Карпишина Аліна МГО Січ UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -48 KG 1 Кміть Соломія КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -48 KG 2 Veisová Dominika Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 1 Антонова Надія ГО ДСК О-КАН UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 2 Палашевська Юлія ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 3 Bogárová Dominika Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -53 KG 3 ARABLI RENATA ARPACHAY KARATE CLUB AZERBAIJAN
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -59 KG 1 Шостак Діана КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -59 KG 2 Алексеева Мария ALLIANCE-Belarus BELARUS
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -59 KG 3 Nehilová Mercedes Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS -59 KG 3 Hrnkova Sarah Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 59+ KG 1 Jelžová Nina Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 59+ KG 2 Дікіджі Карина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 59+ KG 3 Самусь Олександра ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ JUNIORS 59+ KG 3 Adamova Saskia Slovakia SLOVAKIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -50 KG 1 Чеголя Анна ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -50 KG 2 Кулешова Марина ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 1 Мястковська Анастасія КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 2 Чернявська Лариса СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 3 Гаврілова Віта ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -55 KG 3 Svilenova Kristina Shtit Novi Iskar BULGARIA
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 1 Сірош Єлизавета ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 2 Іскендерова Лейла МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 3 Пронченко Катерина ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -61 KG 3 Тушницька Тетяна КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 1 Бігіч Катерина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 2 Мажара Інна ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS -68 KG 3 Переуда Анастасiя ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 1 Ситнік Анастасія ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ SENIORS 68+ KG 2 Винцукевич Дарья Минская Федерация Каратэ BELARUS
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -50 KG 1 Чеголя Анна ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -50 KG 2 Spálová Tereza Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -50 KG 3 Губанова Марина ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -50 KG 3 Кулешова Марина ГО ДЮКК ПРОГРЕС UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -61 KG 1 Győriványi Renáta MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -61 KG 2 Jurakova Diana Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -61 KG 3 Чернявська Лариса СК Concordia UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -61 KG 3 Пронченко Катерина ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -68 KG 1 Бігіч Катерина МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -68 KG 2 Переуда Анастасiя ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -68 KG 3 Czagány Dóra MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        KUMITЕ FEMALЕ U21 -68 KG 3 Ситнік Анастасія ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 1 Zaťko Michal Farmex Nitra SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 2 Мусій Нестор КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 3 Fischer Bálint MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -33 KG 3 Константінов Арсеній ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -38 KG 1 Баленко Данило ГО СК Миротворець UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -38 KG 2 Кисель Тимофей BANZAI-BELARUS BELARUS
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -38 KG 3 Середа Евгеній МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -38 KG 3 Заставний Ярослав КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 1 Нікулін Тимур КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 2 Нікулін Станіслав ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 3 Macha Richard Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS -44 KG 3 Черненко Костянтин ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 1 Аксютін Артур ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 2 Димов Іван МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 3 Mojzes David Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE 10-11 YEARS 44+ KG 3 Савицький Даніїл ГО СК Скеля UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 1 Шведа Владислав ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 2 Коваль Дмитро МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 Яновський Давид ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -42 KG 3 BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL ARPACHAY KARATE CLUB AZERBAIJAN
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 1 Шевченко Віктор ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 2 GAFARLI RUSLAN ARPACHAY KARATE CLUB AZERBAIJAN
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 3 Simon Bálint MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -48 KG 3 Дяковський Владислав ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 1 Великсар Костянтин ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 2 Васюкович Владислав MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 3 Прівалов Євген ГО СК Спарта UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS -55 KG 3 Suteu Andrei CLUBUL SPORTIV SHOGUNUL ROMANIA
КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 1 Bagaev Malik Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 2 Задорожний Даніїл МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 3 Cuker Oliver Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE 12-13 YEARS 55+ KG 3 Цыганок Роман MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 1 Костюков Дмитро ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 2 Столока Ігор ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 3 Сіренко Євген МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -52 KG 3 Гоцуляк Олексій ЧОГО СК Максимум UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 1 Замишляк Нікіта ГО КК Вагр UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 2 Середа Артем ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 3 Poliak Jakub Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -57 KG 3 Demský Lubomir Slovakia SLOVAKIA
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 1 Злобін Олександр КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 2 Янул Олександр ДГО ДЦ Мауглі UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 3 Іванов Євгеній МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -63 KG 3 Pápay Martin Slovakia SLOVAKIA
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 1 Заплітний Андрій ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 2 Филон Алексей ALLIANCE-Belarus BELARUS
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 3 Табак Олександр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS -70 KG 3 Bagita Daniel Slovakia SLOVAKIA
КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 1 Bilisics Milán BVSC-Budapest HUNGARY
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 2 Мануїла Микола ЧМГО СК Тай-Сен UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3 Robert Schwartz Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE CADETS 70+ KG 3 Резчик Едуард БМГО СКК Дайтан UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 1 Бесмела Сами ГО АСЄ Яструб UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 2 Duška Enriko Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 3 MAMMADOV MUSEYIB ARPACHAY KARATE CLUB AZERBAIJAN
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -55 KG 3 Булатов Илья MINSK KARATE TEAM BELARUS
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 1 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT ARPACHAY KARATE CLUB AZERBAIJAN
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 2 Гунчак Остап КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 3 Стефанюк Віктор ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -61 KG 3 Ліпковський Костянтин ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 1 Maroši David Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 2 Podsklan Dávid Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 3 Найда Валентин МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -68 KG 3 Рурак Володимир ЧОГО СК Максимум UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 1 Ксенжик Віктор ГО СК Фортіс UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 2 Жижій Андрій ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 3 Іванов Микола МГО Січ UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS -76 KG 3 Гришко Нікіта МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 1 Kósa Tomáš Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 2 Іськів Назар КК Кенсей UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3 Лагунов Ігор ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE JUNIORS 76+ KG 3 Gyovai Roland MTK Budapest HUNGARY
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 1 Філіпович Олег КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2 Угніч Ігор МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3 Новіков В`ячеслав ГО КСК Легенда UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3 Пахомов Олександр ГО СК ІППОН UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1 Гладун Остап КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2 Сенчишин Назар КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3 Яворський Володимир ГО ДЮСКК Легіон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3 Хахула Олександр КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1 Горуна Станіслав КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2 Краков’як Олексaндр МГО Сьогун UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3 Чітідзе Андрій ГО СК ROYAL TEAM UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3 Тумаков Валерій СМГО Вадо-Кай Суми UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 1 Чоботар Валерій ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 2 Цимбал Костянтин МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS -84 KG 3 CECINA MEHDY SPN VERNON - FRANCE FRANCE
КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 1 Горуна Ярослав КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 2 Герчук Тарас КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3 Ончуленко Микита ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE SENIORS 84+ KG 3 Косяк Олександр ГО СК НОРВЕН UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE U21 -60 KG 1 Білий Данило СК Concordia UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -60 KG 2 Позній Юрій КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -60 KG 3 Крушельницький Олексій ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE U21 -67 KG 1 Дишловенко Євгеній ГО ДСК Тигрьонок UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -67 KG 2 Tamás Ferdinánd MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -67 KG 3 Рябошапко Кирило КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -67 KG 3 Чабаненко Юрій ГО Шкільний спорт UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE U21 -75 KG 1 Карась Олександр ЧОМГО Лідер UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -75 KG 2 Талібов Різван ЧОГО СК Максимум UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -75 KG 3 Málnai Áron MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -75 KG 3 Džačovský Ľuboš Slovakia SLOVAKIA
КUMITЕ MALE U21 -84 KG 1 Торошанко Андрій МГО СК Сен-бін UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -84 KG 2 Рехліцький Роман КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -84 KG 3 Шумелда Максим КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 -84 KG 3 Борищак Максим КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
КUMITЕ MALE U21 84+ KG 1 Герчук Тарас КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 84+ KG 2 Kostolník David Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 84+ KG 3 Jóba Attila Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        КUMITЕ MALE U21 84+ KG 3 Гріховодов Нікіта ГО СК Чемпіон UKRAINE
ТEAM KATA FEMALE -14 YEARS 1 UNION(Борищак, Качанович, Мусій) КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        ТEAM KATA FEMALE -14 YEARS 2 SLOVAKIA(Kubišová, Mrázová, Vlasáková) Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        ТEAM KATA FEMALE -14 YEARS 3 MTK-1(Dalnoki, Sinkó, Takács) MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        ТEAM KATA FEMALE -14 YEARS 3 MTK-2(Harkai, Neumann, Petróczy) MTK Budapest HUNGARY
ТEAM KATA FEMALE 14+ YEARS 1 SLOVAKIA(Droppová, Pištová, Vaňušaniková) Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        ТEAM KATA FEMALE 14+ YEARS 2 SLOVAKIA 2(Jakubechová, Jankurová, Vaňová) Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        ТEAM KATA FEMALE 14+ YEARS 3 ВАДО-КАЙ(Мажара, Масло, Хиль) ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
ТEAM KATA MАLE -14 YEARS 1 SLOVAKIA(Hrčka, Rebro, Šlehofer) Slovakia SLOVAKIA
        ТEAM KATA MАLE -14 YEARS 2 MTK(Medve, Tóth, Tóth) MTK Budapest HUNGARY
        ТEAM KATA MАLE -14 YEARS 3 UNION(Вівсяний, Мусій, Нікулін) КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
ТEAM KATA MАLE 14+ YEARS 1 UNION(Гунчак, Демський, Дідич) КПВЄ Юніон UKRAINE
        ТEAM KATA MАLE 14+ YEARS 2 ВАДО-КАЙ(Кальник, Пліш, Тритяк) ГО СК Вадо-Кай UKRAINE
        ТEAM KATA MАLE 14+ YEARS 3 EDELVEIS(Kolabau, Nhuyen, Sachkouski) Edelveis-Pinsk BELARUS